ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042045
nr 1504 2045
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 36/99. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 73x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 36/99. Färglitografi, bildmått: 73x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x67 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 900
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:11:34
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström